Franci-df's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Melissa P.
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
A Time for Dancing
2002 Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Vacanze di Natale '91
1991 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation '91, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
La solitudine dei numeri primi
2010 — a.k.a. The Solitude of Prime Numbers, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71