Frankor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Poseidon Adventure
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Gibb
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Musketeer
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65