Franzekafky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
37
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
55
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check