GabyRAWR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
When a Stranger Calls
1979, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check