GabyRAWR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77