Gaj1992's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
7
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mortal Engines
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pokémon: Detective Pikachu
2019 — a.k.a. Pokémon Detective Pikachu, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check