Garmt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
2
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
3
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fearless
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54