Gazf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Return of Jafar
1994 — a.k.a. Aladdin and the Return of Jafar, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Objective
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lesbian Vampire Killers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Extreme Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Burke and Hare
2010, in 0 top lists Check