Gfpinnock's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kino-pravda no. 21 - Leninskaia Kino-pravda....
1925, in 1 top list Check -
8
Song 24
1967, in 1 top list Check -
9
Song 3
1964, in 1 top list Check -
10
Otmar Bauer Zeigt
1969 — a.k.a. Vomit-Action, in 1 top list Check -
11
Strojenie instrumentów
2000 — a.k.a. Tuning the Instruments, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Parenthood
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shadowlands
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
27
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
29
The Story of Robin Hood and His Merrie Men
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Little Mermaid
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check