GhostKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Kill the Irishman
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Every Which Way But Loose
1978, in 1 top list Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
I racconti di Canterbury
1972 — a.k.a. The Canterbury Tales, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Wild in the Streets
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kika
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Fando y Lis
1968 — a.k.a. Fando and Lis, in 0 top lists Check -
18
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
26
2 ou 3 choses que je sais d'elle
1967 — a.k.a. Two or Three Things I Know About Her, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 178