Giacco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mortuary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129