Giljotina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
Kommandør Treholt & ninjatroppen
2010 — a.k.a. Norwegian Ninja, in 0 top lists Check -
31
German Angst
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check