Glaurungr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Video Games: The Movie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Get Hard
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Deathstalker
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ben-Hur
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Max Steel
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Strange Magic
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
13
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
All Eyez on Me
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
22
Trolls Holiday
2017, in 0 top lists -
23
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Smurfs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36