Glorwatches's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Nanook of the North
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Schooling the World: The White Man's Last Burden
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
G.B.F.
2013, in 0 top lists Check