GMADdict's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Super Hybrid
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Task
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Experiment
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Vive la France
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hasta la Vista
2011 — a.k.a. Come as You Are, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Les vacances de Ducobu
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Courier
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fight or Flight
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Final Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Robot Overlords
2014, in 0 top lists Check