Goellnerd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
109
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
71
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
141
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
69
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
100
The Great Race
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
113
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
74
Fierce People
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Year of the Dragon
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
154
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
28
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
70
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
30
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
129
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
78
In the Line of Fire
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Keeping the Faith
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113