Green28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check