Greendragon00's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
0
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
0
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
0
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
0
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55