Greendragon00's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Biggest Little Farm
2018, in 0 top lists -
0
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
0
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55