Groovy09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
After Death (Oltre la morte)
1989 — a.k.a. After Death, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Agent 69 Jensen i Skyttens tegn
1978 — a.k.a. Agent 69 Jensen in the Sign of Sagittarius, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
26
Bananen - Skræl den før din nabo
1990 — a.k.a. Banana Busters, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Black Room
2016, in 0 top lists -
47
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Contamination
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Das Erbe
1935, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dragon Ball GT: Doragon bôru jîtî
1996 — a.k.a. Dragon Ball GT, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Eleventh Hour
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Fear and Desire
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
25
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
48
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56