GRUPopper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Wild World of Batwoman
1966 — a.k.a. She Was a Hippy Vampire, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77