Gustavoheer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Death to 2020
2020, in 0 top lists -
8
Mortal Kombat
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list