Gustavoheer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check