Gyusz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Astérix & Obélix contre César
1999 — a.k.a. Asterix and Obelix vs. Caesar, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Indul a bakterház
1980 — a.k.a. The Stationmaster Meets His Match, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Macskafogó
1986 — a.k.a. Cat City, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
17
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check