Hackworth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84