Halfer_te's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check