Havesomepatty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check