HAWKinWISC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Major League II
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Revenge of the Nerds II: Nerds in Paradise
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check