Hellachris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check