Hellachris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf Man
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Django
1966, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Fight for Your Life
1977 — a.k.a. Blood Bath at 1313 Fury Road, in 1 top list Check -
10
Paura nella città dei morti viventi
1980 — a.k.a. City of the Living Dead, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Marty
1955, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
20
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35