HEMA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
187
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
172
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
168
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
121
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Suspicion
1941, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check