Hisokamorow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
4
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66