HonestTrout's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check