Humanaut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
51
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tooth Fairy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94