HyliaFischer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Carriers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
28
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
49
L'ultimo cacciatore
1980 — a.k.a. Hunter of the Apocalypse, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Postcards from the Edge
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
57
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Topsy-Turvy
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
64
Pride and Glory
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
76
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
78
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
87
Chasing Ghosts
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
89
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58