Ibetolis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
22
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Spy
2015, in 1 top list Check -
24
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49