Ichougland's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Insomnia
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Le sang d'un poète
1932 — a.k.a. The Blood of a Poet, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Orphée
1950 — a.k.a. Orpheus, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check