Ichougland's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40