Idleherb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69