Idol2much's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
13
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
State of Play
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
No
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Country Strong
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68