Iheartzombies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check