Ikari01's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Tropic Thunder: Rain of Madness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check