Illfinger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Bulworth
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check