Illjwamh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Peter Pan
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hangman's Curse
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kicking & Screaming
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Quest for Camelot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Death Bed: The Bed That Eats
1977, in 1 top list Check -
23
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36