Imokaylarry's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Easy Virtue
1928, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Howling
1981, in 1 top list Check -
3
Double Indemnity
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sinbad and the Eye of the Tiger
1977, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Life and Death of Peter Sellers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
8
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Gods and Monsters
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Bug Goes to Town
1941 — a.k.a. Hoppity Goes to Town, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Prince and the Showgirl
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Pink Panther Strikes Again
1976, in 1 top list Check -
14
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Countess from Hong Kong
1967, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Ghosts of Berkeley Square
1947, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Black Swan
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Two Rode Together
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Two for the Money
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Boy on a Dolphin
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
25
That Riviera Touch
1966, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54