Inaragon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
69
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
68
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
42
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
57
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
36
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78