Inferno's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braid
2018, in 0 top lists -
2
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Nightmare
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Death Valley
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Ultramarines: A Warhammer 40,000 Movie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Housebound
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
La Vénus à la fourrure
2013 — a.k.a. Venus in Fur, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wolf Creek 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Devil's Tomb
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Last Vegas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 727