Inglean's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check