Irin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
103
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
123
National Lampoon's Vacation
1983, in 1 top list Check -
147
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
185
Spies Like Us
1985, in 1 top list Check -
228
Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check