Isaluini's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check